Code:
1. Knox 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
1. Lantus 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
1. MouthFullofUgly 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
1. Tim Andersson 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
1. TobiTobsen 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
6. Archangel 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Blue Force 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Claw 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Gurkenwasser 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Hirni 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Lobedan 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Lossenorod 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Ornlu 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. OuterHaven 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Slash 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. smiloDon 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Sturmkrieger 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. The Sandman 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
6. Zephir 0 Punkte 0 Dreier 0 Einer
Code:
1. • Zephir 13 107 Punkte 15 Dreier 62 Einer
2. • Lobedan 13 105 Punkte 17 Dreier 54 Einer
3. • Slash 13 104 Punkte 16 Dreier 56 Einer
4. • Archangel 13 98 Punkte 15 Dreier 53 Einer
5. • Gurkenwasser 13 95 Punkte 12 Dreier 59 Einer
5. + TobiTobsen 13 95 Punkte 12 Dreier 59 Einer
7. - Ornlu 12 94 Punkte 15 Dreier 49 Einer
8. • Blue Force 13 92 Punkte 9 Dreier 65 Einer
9. • OuterHaven 13 90 Punkte 12 Dreier 54 Einer
10. • Claw 13 87 Punkte 10 Dreier 57 Einer
11. + MouthFullofUgly 12 86 Punkte 11 Dreier 53 Einer
11. • Sturmkrieger 13 86 Punkte 8 Dreier 62 Einer
13. + Lantus 13 83 Punkte 7 Dreier 62 Einer
13. • The Sandman 13 83 Punkte 8 Dreier 59 Einer
15. • Hirni 12 81 Punkte 11 Dreier 48 Einer
16. • Knox 13 75 Punkte 7 Dreier 54 Einer
17. - Lossenorod 12 74 Punkte 10 Dreier 44 Einer
17. - one-cool 7 74 Punkte 8 Dreier 50 Einer
19. • Dividuum 6 72 Punkte 11 Dreier 39 Einer
20. • smiloDon 12 68 Punkte 9 Dreier 41 Einer
21. • Lieschen Müller 4 59 Punkte 9 Dreier 32 Einer
21. • Nibbler 4 59 Punkte 11 Dreier 26 Einer
23. • Sanka 4 53 Punkte 7 Dreier 32 Einer
24. • Martin51 1 10 Punkte 1 Dreier 7 Einer
25. • Tim Andersson 1 1 Punkte 0 Dreier 1 Einer
Code:
ST Punkte (Runde, Anzahl Spiele)
1 Dividuum 16 (Vorrunde, 16)
2 Blue Force 21 (Vorrunde, 16)
3 Lobedan 23 (Vorrunde, 16)
4 Zephir 18 (Vorrunde, 16)
5 Lobedan 23 (Vorrunde, 16)
6 The Sandman 15 (Vorrunde, 16)
7 Mofu, Sturmkrieger 10 (Achtelfinale, 8)
8 smiloDon 7 (Achtelfinale, 8)
9 Claw, Lantus, Ornlu 4 (Viertelfinale, 4)
10 Hirni, MoFU, Ornlu, Zephir 6 (Viertelfinale, 4)
11 Zephir 4 (Halbfinale, 2)
12 Archangel, Lobedan 4 (Halbfinale, 2)
13 Knox, Lantus, MofU, TimA, Tobi 1 (Finale, 1)